TENA Pro Skin Slip Plus Medium Incontinence Slips 1 Pack of 30

Tena Slip Plus Medium Incontinence Slips Pro Skin 30 Slip

Used Offers from £18.00

TENA Pro Skin Slip Plus Medium Incontinence Slips 1 Pack of 30

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
GBP 0.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

TENA Pro Skin Slip Plus Medium Incontinence Slips 30x2

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
GBP 13.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Tena Slip Plus Incontinence Pads Medium Pack of 30

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.50
Delivery from £3.95
TENA Pro Skin Slip Plus Medium Incontinence Slips 1 Pack of 30

Cheapest offer

Department: Unisex / Type: Incontinence Pads / Capacity: 2500 ml / Size: M / Model: Plus / Features: Discreet Packaging, Disposable / Material: Plastic, Cotton / Absorbency: Plus, Medium / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Colour: White
£14.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Multipack 3X TENA Slip Active Fit Plus Medium (2165ml) 30 Pack Incontinence Protection
£40.46
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tena Diapers Medium Slip Plus - 30 Diapers
£15.66
0.52 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tena Slip Plus Large 30s
£17.54
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TENA Slip Plus - Small - S - Single Pack
£18.20
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tena Slip Plus Large Unisex 30 Pack
£17.48
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery