24 TENA Lady MAXI Discreet Incontinence Pads Highly Absorbent Women's Pad 2 Pack

Tena - Tena Lady Maxi Discreet - 12 Pieces

24 TENA Lady MAXI Discreet Incontinence Pads Highly Absorbent Women's Pad 2 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
GBP 0.58 / Unit
Free Delivery

36 TENA Lady MAXI Discreet Incontinence Pads Highly Absorbent Women's Pad 3 Pack

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.50
GBP 0.51 / Unit
Free Delivery

48 TENA Lady MAXI Discreet Incontinence Pads Highly Absorbent Women's Pad 4 Pack

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
GBP 0.48 / Unit
Free Delivery

72 TENA Lady MAXI Discreet Incontinence Pads Highly Absorbent Women's Pad 6 Pack

£32.99
GBP 0.46 / Unit
Free Delivery

72 Tena Lady MAXI Discreet Incontinence Pad Absorbent Women Pad 6 Pack

1-2 days
£42.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

TENA Lady Discreet Incontinence Pads Normal, Pack of 12
£5.49
Compare 11 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
TENA Lady Discreet Extra Plus incontinence Pads 8 Pack
£5.65
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Inlays Tena Lady Normal 6x28Stk Odour Control white
£48.00
0.29 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TENA Lady Extra Incontinence pad Woman
£2.94
Compare 20 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
TENA Lady Normal Discreet Liners Pack of 24
£14.82
0.62 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
24 TENA Lady MAXI Discreet Incontinence Pads Highly Absorbent Women's Pad 2 Pack

Cheapest offer

Type: Incontinence Pads / Department: Female, Women / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Model: Maxi / Expiry Date: Dependent on Manufacture Date / Features: Disposable, Waterproof / Material: Extra Gentle & Dry Silky Soft surface / Absorbency: Maxi / Country of Origin: Netherlands / Colour: White
£13.99
ebay.co.uk