Tena - Tena Lady Normal Discreet - 24 Pieces

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£6.15
0.26 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Tena Normal Discreet 24 pcs

2-6 working days
£6.60
Delivery from £4.99

Incontinence Sanitary Pad Discreet Normal Tena (24 uds)

4-6 days
£6.99
Delivery from £2.99

Tena - Tena Lady Normal Discreet - 24 Pieces

In stock
£10.59
Free Delivery

Tena - Tena Lady Normal Discreet - 24 Pieces

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£11.07
Free Delivery

Tena - Tena Lady Normal Discreet - 24 Pieces

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£14.67
Free Delivery

Similar products

TENA Lady Discreet Incontinence Pads Normal, Pack of 12
£5.49
Compare 11 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
TENA Lady Discreet Extra Plus incontinence Pads 8 Pack
£5.59
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Inlays Tena Lady Normal 6x28Stk Odour Control white
£48.00
0.29 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TENA Lady Extra Incontinence pad Woman
£2.94
Compare 20 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
TENA Lady Normal Discreet Liners Pack of 24
£14.82
0.62 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tena - Tena Lady Normal Discreet - 24 Pieces

Cheapest offer

Specially designed for ultimate protection Silky soft top layer Urine is absorbed directly into the dressing Triple protection for a dry, soft feeling Soft incontinence pad is comfortable to wear
£6.15
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk