Tenaya - Climbing shoes in Vibram® - Mastia Baltic - Size 9,5 UK - Blue Blue 9.5 UK

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£130.50
Delivery from £11.99

TENAYA Mastia - Men - Blue / Black - size 9.5- model 2026 9.5

4-5 working days
£131.00
Delivery from £16.99

Tenaya Mastia Climbing Shoes Blue EU 44

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£134.49
Delivery from £4.99

Tenaya - Mastia - Climbing shoes size 9,5, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£142.55
Free Delivery

Tenaya Mastia Climbing Shoes - SS25

2 working days
£152.99
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional Grip: High-friction sole for optimal traction.
• Custom Fit: Adjustable closure for personalized comfort.
• Stylish Design: Modern look with breathable materials.

Similar products

Tenaya Tarifa Climbing Shoes Yellow,White EU 42
£120.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Tenaya - Climbing shoes in Vibram® - Mastia Baltic - Size 8 UK - Blue Blue 8 UK
£130.50
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Tenaya - Versatile climbing shoes in Vibram® - Oasi Blue - Size 9,5 UK Blue 9.5 UK
£121.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Tenaya Mundaka Climbing Shoes Green EU 44
£126.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Tenaya - Climbing shoes in Vibram - Tarifa Yellow - Size 6 UK - White White 6 UK
£121.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Tenaya - Climbing shoes in Vibram® - Mastia Baltic - Size 9,5 UK - Blue Blue 9.5 UK

Cheapest offer

The Tenaya brand'sBaltic unisex Mastia climbing shoes are a technical, precise and versatile model.Its asymmetrical design makes it a particularly precise model, even on very small sockets. The Vibram® sole will provide you with excellent adhesion/grip, making climbing easier even on difficult surfaces. The closure system Velcro® will ensure a perfect fit, providing enhanced sensitivity and exceptional comfort throughout your climb. With its deeply curved shape, this model will help maintain a natural foot posture.With their medium rigidity, these boots will give you plenty of freedom of movement without compromising on adhesion/grip or stability. The toe cap is highly abrasion resistant and the tongue is breathable to wick away excess moisture and heat. These climbingshoes are designed for optimal use in sport climbing, but they're also ideal for major routes, whether indoors or outdoors.
£130.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk