Tenaya - Climbing shoes - Ra Orange - Size 6 UK Orange 6 UK

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£99.90
Delivery from £11.99

TENAYA Ra - Men - Orange / Black / Beige - size 6- model 2026 6

4-5 working days
£105.00
Delivery from £16.99

Tenaya Ra Climbing Shoes White,Orange EU 39 1/3

2 working day(s)
£111.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Tenaya Tarifa Climbing Shoes Yellow,White EU 42
£120.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Tenaya - Climbing shoes in Vibram® - Mastia Baltic - Size 8 UK - Blue Blue 8 UK
£130.50
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Tenaya - Versatile climbing shoes in Vibram® - Oasi Blue - Size 9,5 UK Blue 9.5 UK
£121.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Tenaya Mundaka Climbing Shoes Green EU 44
£126.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Tenaya - Climbing shoes in Vibram - Tarifa Yellow - Size 6 UK - White White 6 UK
£121.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Tenaya - Climbing shoes - Ra Orange - Size 6 UK Orange 6 UK

Cheapest offer

The Tenaya brand'sOrange unisex Ra climbing shoes are a technical, precise and versatile model.With its one-piece sole, it is designed for beginners to intermediateclimbers. Its asymmetrical design makes it a particularly precise model, even on small grips. The Vibram® sole will provide you with excellent adhesion/grip, making climbing easier even on difficult surfaces. The closure system Velcro® will ensure a perfect fit, providing enhanced sensitivity and exceptional comfort throughout your climb. With its gently curved shape, this style will support your foot without causing any discomfort.With their medium rigidity, these boots will give you plenty of freedom of movement without compromising on adhesion/grip or stability. The toe cap is highly abrasion resistant and the tongue is breathable to wick away excess moisture and heat. These climbing shoes are designed for optimal use on cliffs, but they are also ideal for bouldering or overhangs.
£99.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk