Tenaya Mastia Climbing Shoes Blue EU 46 2/3

Tenaya - Mastia - Climbing shoes size 11,5, blue

Tenaya Mastia Climbing Shoes Blue EU 46 2/3

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£134.49
Delivery from £4.99

Tenaya - Mastia - Climbing shoes size 11,5, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£142.55
Free Delivery

Tenaya Mastia Climbing Shoes - SS25

2 working days
£152.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tenaya - Climbing shoes in Vibram® - Mastia Baltic - Size 8 UK - Blue Blue 8 UK
£130.50
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Tenaya - Climbing shoes in Vibram® - Mastia Baltic - Size 7 UK - Blue Blue 7 UK
£130.50
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Tenaya - Climbing shoes in Vibram® - Mastia Baltic - Size 9,5 UK - Blue Blue 9.5 UK
£130.50
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Tenaya - Climbing shoes in Vibram® - Mastia Baltic - Size 8,5 UK - Blue Blue 8.5 UK
£130.50
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Tenaya - Climbing shoes in Vibram® - Mastia Baltic - Size 9 UK - Blue Blue 9 UK
£130.50
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Tenaya Mastia Climbing Shoes Blue EU 46 2/3

Cheapest offer

When we conceived the new Mastia we wanted not only to create an aggressively curved shoe that delivered maximum power for standing on tiny holds, but also one which provided unrivalled responsiveness in all situations. More powerful, more responsive, this is the essence of the Mastia and one which required us to focus on every aspect of the process, designing and redesigning each element until we achieved the perfect balance. Features: - Super sticky rubber covers the upper part of the toe-box and instep, providing both increased protection against abrasion and superior performance when toe-hooking.- Lightweight and breathable full bellows tongue that adapts to the anatomy of the foot and creates a comfortable barrier between the elastic on the shoe's instep and the skin.- Two-part sole increases capacity to adapt to the form of the rock.- Glove-like fit.- Precision fit and design holds the arch and heel of the foot snugly and securely.- Its design and applied technology contribute to
£134.49
2 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)