Tenaya Mundaka Climbing Shoes Green EU 38

Tenaya Mundaka Green 38,1 Climbing Shoes

Tenaya Mundaka Climbing Shoes Green EU 38

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£129.49
Delivery from £4.99

Tenaya - Mundaka - Climbing shoes size 5, black/green

Ready to ship in 24h
£142.55
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tenaya Mundaka Climbing Shoes Green EU 44
£126.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Tenaya - Precision climbing shoes in Vibram® - Mundaka Green - Size 10 UK Green 10 UK
£126.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Tenaya - Precision climbing shoes in Vibram® - Mundaka Green - Size 10,5 UK Green 10.5 UK
£126.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Tenaya - Precision climbing shoes in Vibram® - Mundaka Green - Size 8,5 UK Green 8.5 UK
£126.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Tenaya - Precision climbing shoes in Vibram® - Mundaka Green - Size 6 UK Green 6 UK
£126.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Tenaya Mundaka Climbing Shoes Green EU 38

Cheapest offer

The perfect combination of form and flexibility enabling ultimate precision. The Mundaka features a close, glove-like fit, providing maximum responsiveness in all types of climbing situations. Aggressive yet balanced, the Mundaka is the widest-fitting climbing shoe in Tenaya's toe-down range and is superbly capable on overhanging routes and boulder problems, while losing no efficiency on lower-angle smearing. Features: - The perfect combination of sensitivity and precision, the Mundaka was designed for optimal performance enabling you to climb more efficiently.- Two-part sole increases capacity to adapt to the form of the rock.- Precision fit and design holds the arch and heel of the foot snugly and securely.- Patented Draxtor closure system with wrap-around flap giving even more control, even on difficult heel-hooks.- Ultimate precision without sacrificing comfort.- More comfort better climbing performance: We at Tenaya understand that, no matter how many cutting edge features a shoe
£129.49
2 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)