Tenaya - Oasi - Climbing shoes size 11, black

Tenaya Oasi Climbing Shoes Blue,Black EU 46

Tenaya - Oasi - Climbing shoes size 11, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£131.36
Free Delivery

Tenaya Oasi Climbing Shoes - SS25

2 working days
£134.99
Free Delivery
Tenaya - Oasi - Climbing shoes size 11, black

Cheapest offer

Tenaya - Oasi - Climbing shoes. Level of experience: Expert|Material type: synthetic leather|Closure: hook-and-loop closure|Sole: Vibram XS Grip|Sole thickness: 3.5 mm|Hardness of sole: medium hard|Last: slightly asymmetrical|Heel tension: strong|Terrain: overhang|Terrain: vertical|Reference size: medium-sized pair|Foot shape: greek|Foot shape: egyptian|Foot shape: roman|Fit: normal foot / medium volume|Extras: resoleable|Misc: MRRB System; SXRDynamics|Level of experience: Expert|Heel tension: Strong heel tension|Foot shape: Greek|Foot shape: Egyptian|Foot shape: Roman|Sole: Vibram XS Grip|Hardness of sole: Medium hard|Fit: Normal foot
£131.36
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

TENAYA Oasi - Men - Black / Blue / Grey - size 9.5- model 2026 9.5
£121.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Tenaya - Climbing shoes - Oasi Lv Celeste for Women - Size 3 UK - Blue Blue 3 UK
£121.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Tenaya - Versatile climbing shoes in Vibram® - Oasi Blue - Size 5,5 UK Blue 5.5 UK
£121.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Tenaya - Versatile climbing shoes in Vibram® - Oasi Blue - Size 8 UK Blue 8 UK
£121.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Tenaya Oasi Lv Climbing Shoes Blue EU 36 2/3
£121.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99