Tenaya - Oasi LV - Climbing shoes size 10, black/turquoise

Tenaya Oasi Lv Climbing Shoes Blue EU 44 2/3

Tenaya - Oasi LV - Climbing shoes size 10, black/turquoise

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£131.36
Free Delivery

Tenaya Oasi Lv 10 UK Cat Feet Climbing Shoes Climbing Shoe

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£366.06
Free Delivery
Tenaya - Oasi LV - Climbing shoes size 10, black/turquoise

Cheapest offer

Tenaya - Oasi LV - Climbing shoes. Level of experience: Expert|Material type: textile|Material type: synthetic|Other material information: Lycra tongue|Closure: hook-and-loop closure|Sole: Vibram XS Grip|Sole thickness: 3.5 mm|Hardness of sole: medium hard|Footbed: synthetic|Last: highly asymmetrical|Downturn: slight/medium|Heel tension: strong|Terrain: vertical|Terrain: overhang|Terrain: slab|Reference size: medium-sized pair|Foot shape: roman|Foot shape: greek|Foot shape: egyptian|Fit: narrow foot / low volume|Extras: pull tabs|Extras: reinforced toes|Extras: resoleable|Misc: Rubber sole; hook-and-loop closure: Draxtor system; 3.5 mm thick rubber sole|Level of experience: Expert|Heel tension: Strong heel tension|Downturn: Slight downturn|Foot shape: Roman|Foot shape: Greek|Foot shape: Egyptian|Sole: Vibram XS Grip|Hardness of sole: Medium hard|Fit: Narrow foot
£131.36
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Tenaya - Climbing shoes - Oasi Lv Celeste for Women - Size 3 UK - Blue Blue 3 UK
£121.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Tenaya Oasi Lv Climbing Shoes Blue EU 36 2/3
£121.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Tenaya - Climbing shoes - Oasi Lv Celeste for Women - Size 6,5 UK - Blue Blue 6.5 UK
£121.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Tenaya - Climbing shoes - Oasi Lv Celeste for Women - Size 5 UK - Blue Blue 5 UK
£121.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Tenaya - Climbing shoes - Oasi Lv Celeste for Women - Size 6 UK - Blue Blue 6 UK
£121.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99