Tenaya - Versatile climbing shoes in Vibram® - Oasi Blue - Size 6,5 UK Blue 6.5 UK

TENAYA Oasi - Men - Black / Blue / Grey - size 6.5- model 2026 6.5

Tenaya - Versatile climbing shoes in Vibram® - Oasi Blue - Size 6,5 UK Blue 6.5 UK

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£121.90
Delivery from £11.99

Tenaya Oasi Climbing Shoes Blue,Black EU 40

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£123.99
Delivery from £4.99

Tenaya - Oasi - Climbing shoes size 6,5, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£131.36
Free Delivery
Tenaya - Versatile climbing shoes in Vibram® - Oasi Blue - Size 6,5 UK Blue 6.5 UK

Cheapest offer

The Tenaya brand'sBlue unisex Oasi climbing shoes are a versatile technical model suitable for all indoor and outdoor surfaces.Its asymmetrical design and two-part sole make it an extremely precise model, even on overhangs and smooth surfaces. The Vibram® sole will provide you with excellent adhesion/grip, making climbing easier even on difficult surfaces. The fastening Velcro® will ensure a perfect fit, for improved sensitivity. With its deeply curved shape, this model will help maintain a natural foot posture.With their medium rigidity, these boots will give you plenty of freedom of movement without compromising on adhesion/grip or stability. The toe cap is highly abrasion resistant and the tongue is breathable to wick away excess moisture and heat. These climbing shoes are designed for optimal use on cliffs, but they are also ideal for use on all interior and outdoor surfaces.
£121.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Tenaya Oasi Lv 10 UK Cat Feet Climbing Shoes Climbing Shoe
£366.06
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tenaya Oasi 8.5 UK Cat Feet Climbing Shoes Climbing Shoes White Blue
£148.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery