Tenaya - Precision climbing shoes in Vibram® - Mundaka Green - Size 8 UK Green 8 UK

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£126.50
Delivery from £11.99

Tenaya Mundaka Climbing Shoes Green EU 42

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£130.99
Delivery from £4.99

Tenaya - Mundaka - Climbing shoes size 8, black/green

Ready to ship in 24h
£142.55
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tenaya Mundaka Climbing Shoes Green EU 44
£126.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Tenaya - Precision climbing shoes in Vibram® - Mundaka Green - Size 10 UK Green 10 UK
£126.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Tenaya - Precision climbing shoes in Vibram® - Mundaka Green - Size 10,5 UK Green 10.5 UK
£126.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Tenaya - Precision climbing shoes in Vibram® - Mundaka Green - Size 8,5 UK Green 8.5 UK
£126.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Tenaya - Precision climbing shoes in Vibram® - Mundaka Green - Size 6 UK Green 6 UK
£126.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Tenaya - Precision climbing shoes in Vibram® - Mundaka Green - Size 8 UK Green 8 UK

Cheapest offer

The Tenaya brand'sGreen unisex Mundaka climbing shoes are a technical model designed for cliff and bouldering.Its asymmetrical design and moderate flexibility make it an extremely precise model, even when handling very small objects. The Vibram® sole will provide you with excellent adhesion/grip, making climbing easier even on difficult surfaces. The fastening system Velcro® and the snug fit ensure a perfect fit, for enhanced sensitivity. With its deeply curved shape, this model will help maintain a natural foot posture.With their medium rigidity, these boots will give you plenty of freedom of movement without compromising on adhesion/grip or stability. The toe cap is highly abrasion resistant and the tongue is breathable to wick away excess moisture and heat. These climbing shoes are designed for optimal use on cliffs, but they're also ideal for bouldering and for all those delicate movements that require a high degree of sensitivity.
£126.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.