Tenaya - Climbing shoes - Ra Orange - Size 10 UK Orange 10 UK

TENAYA Ra - Men - Orange / Black / Beige - size 10- model 2026 10

Tenaya - Climbing shoes - Ra Orange - Size 10 UK Orange 10 UK

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£99.90
Delivery from £11.99

TENAYA Ra - Men - Orange / Black / Beige - size 10- model 2026 10

4-5 working days
£105.00
Delivery from £16.99

Tenaya Ra Climbing Shoes White,Orange EU 44 2/3

2 working day(s)
£113.49
Delivery from £4.99

Tenaya - Ra - Climbing shoes size 10, orange

Ready to ship in 24h
£114.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

TENAYA Ra - Men - Orange / Black / Beige - size 10.5- model 2026 10.5
£105.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
TENAYA Ra - Men - Orange / Black / Beige - size 8.5- model 2026 8.5
£105.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
TENAYA Ra - Men - Orange / Black / Beige - size 10- model 2026 10
£105.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
TENAYA Ra - Men - Orange / Black / Beige - size 7.5- model 2026 7.5
£105.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
TENAYA Ra - Men - Orange / Black / Beige - size 6.5- model 2026 6.5
£105.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Tenaya - Climbing shoes - Ra Orange - Size 10 UK Orange 10 UK

Cheapest offer

The Tenaya brand'sOrange unisex Ra climbing shoes are a technical, precise and versatile model.With its one-piece sole, it is designed for beginners to intermediateclimbers. Its asymmetrical design makes it a particularly precise model, even on small grips. The Vibram® sole will provide you with excellent adhesion/grip, making climbing easier even on difficult surfaces. The closure system Velcro® will ensure a perfect fit, providing enhanced sensitivity and exceptional comfort throughout your climb. With its gently curved shape, this style will support your foot without causing any discomfort.With their medium rigidity, these boots will give you plenty of freedom of movement without compromising on adhesion/grip or stability. The toe cap is highly abrasion resistant and the tongue is breathable to wick away excess moisture and heat. These climbing shoes are designed for optimal use on cliffs, but they are also ideal for bouldering or overhangs.
£99.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk