Tenaya - Climbing shoes - Ra Woman Blue for Women - Size 5 UK Blue 5 UK

Tenaya Ra Woman Blue 38,1 Climbing Shoes

Tenaya - Climbing shoes - Ra Woman Blue for Women - Size 5 UK Blue 5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£99.90
Delivery from £11.99

Tenaya Ra Climbing Shoes Blue EU 38 Woman

2 working day(s)
£111.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Tenaya - Women's Ra LV - Climbing shoes size 4,5, black/blue
£99.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Tenaya - Climbing shoes - Ra Woman Blue for Women - Size 6 UK Blue 6 UK
£99.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Tenaya - Climbing shoes - Ra Woman Blue for Women - Size 3,5 UK Blue 3.5 UK
£99.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Tenaya - Climbing shoes - Ra Woman Blue for Women - Size 5,5 UK Blue 5.5 UK
£99.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Tenaya Ra Climbing Shoes Blue EU 40 2/3 Woman
£111.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Tenaya - Climbing shoes - Ra Woman Blue for Women - Size 5 UK Blue 5 UK

Cheapest offer

The women's Ra Blue climbing shoe from the brand Tenaya is a technical, precise and versatile model.With its one-piece sole, it is designed for beginner to intermediatefemale climbers. Its asymmetrical design makes it a particularly precise model, even on small grips. The Vibram® sole will provide you with excellent adhesion/grip, making climbing easier even on difficult surfaces. The closure system Velcro® will ensure a perfect fit, providing excellent sensitivity and exceptional comfort throughout your climb. With its gently curved shape, specially designed to fitthe female foot, this style will support your foot without causing discomfort.With their medium rigidity, these boots will give you plenty of freedom of movement without compromising on adhesion/grip or stability. The toe cap is highly abrasion resistant and the tongue is breathable to wick away excess moisture and heat. These climbing shoes are designed for optimal use on cliffs, but they are also ideal for bouldering
£99.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk