Tenaya - Climbing shoes in Vibram - Tarifa Yellow - Size 6,5 UK - White White 6.5 UK

TENAYA Tarifa - Men - Yellow / Grey / Black - size 6.5- model 2026 6.5

Tenaya - Climbing shoes in Vibram - Tarifa Yellow - Size 6,5 UK - White White 6.5 UK

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£121.90
Delivery from £11.99

Tenaya Tarifa Climbing Shoes Yellow,White EU 40

Cheapest Total Price
8-10 working days
£122.99
Delivery from £4.99

Tenaya - Tarifa - Climbing shoes size 6,5, yellow/white/black

Ready to ship in 24h
£145.95
Free Delivery
Tenaya - Climbing shoes in Vibram - Tarifa Yellow - Size 6,5 UK - White White 6.5 UK

Cheapest offer

The Tenaya brand'sYellow unisex Tarifa climbing shoes are a technical model designed for sport climbing, overhangs and slippery surfaces.Its asymmetrical design and rigid soles at the heel and toe make it an extremely precise model, even on overhangs and fairly smooth surfaces. The Vibram® sole will provide you with excellent adhesion/grip, making climbing easier even on difficult surfaces. The lace-up fastening ensures a perfect fit, for enhanced responsiveness. With its deeply curved shape, this model will help maintain a natural foot posture.With their medium rigidity, these boots will give you plenty of freedom of movement without compromising on adhesion/grip or stability. The toe cap is highly abrasion resistant and the tongue is breathable to wick away excess moisture and heat. These climbing shoes are designed for optimal use on cliffs, but they are also ideal for all those delicate movements that require a high degree of sensitivity.
£121.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk