Tenaya - Versatile climbing shoes in Vibram® - Oasi Blue - Size 8,5 UK Blue 8.5 UK
Tenaya Oasi Climbing Shoes Blue,Black EU 42 2/3
Cheapest Total Price
8-10 working days
£122.99
Delivery from £4.99
Tenaya - Oasi Blue - 8.5 - Climbing shoes
4 to 5 working days
£123.11
Delivery from £19.99
Tenaya - Oasi - Climbing shoes size 8,5, black
Ready to ship in 24h
£131.36
Free Delivery
Tenaya Oasi Climbing Shoes - SS25
2 working days
£134.99
Free Delivery
Tenaya Oasi 8.5 UK Cat Feet Climbing Shoes Climbing Shoes White Blue
In stock
£148.39
Free Delivery
Similar products
TENAYA Oasi - Men - Black / Blue / Grey - size 9.5- model 2026 9.5
£121.90
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Tenaya - Versatile climbing shoes in Vibram® - Oasi Blue - Size 5,5 UK Blue 5.5 UK
£121.90
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Tenaya - Versatile climbing shoes in Vibram® - Oasi Blue - Size 8 UK Blue 8 UK
£121.90
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Tenaya - Versatile climbing shoes in Vibram® - Oasi Blue - Size 10 UK Blue 10 UK
£121.90
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Tenaya - Versatile climbing shoes in Vibram® - Oasi Blue - Size 10,5 UK Blue 10.5 UK
£121.90
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99