Tenby Green Table Lamp Glazed Ceramic Base and White Fabric Coated Shade

Cheapest Price
In stock
£42.99
Free Delivery

K Living Tenby Glazed Ceramic Table Lamp With Fabric Shade One Size Green

3-7 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £4.99

Tenby Green Table Lamp Glazed Ceramic Base and White Fabric Coated Shade

In stock
£51.99
Free Delivery

K Living Tenby Green Table Lamp Glazed Ceramic Base And White Fabric Coated Shade

1-3 working days
£52.99
Delivery from £6.00

K LIVING Tenby Green Table Lamp Glazed Ceramic Base & White Fabric Shade in Pale Green K LIVING Pale Green

3-5 working days
£52.99

Similar products

Tenby Lilac Table Lamp Glazed Ceramic Base and White Fabric Coated Shade
£42.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tenby Green Table Lamp Glazed Ceramic Base and White Fabric Coated Shade

Cheapest offer

STYLE Ceramic Table Lamps With Fabric Shade Available in Pink, Blue, Green Or Lilac MATERIAL: Ceramic Hand Painted Bases with Fabric Shade Individual Pieces with Different Finish SIZE: Lamp Total Approx 45cm Height , 12 Inch Shade, Base Height Approx 29 Cm CABLE: White Cable with Switch. Cable Situated Near Base of Lamp BULBS Not Included: E14 40 Watt , E14 28 W Eco Halogen , E14 6W LED
£42.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk