Teng 1200frp Quick Release Reversible Ratchet - 1/2in Square Drive

Cheapest Price
In stock
£41.99
Free Delivery

Teng 1200frp Quick Release Reversible Ratchet - 1/2in Square Drive

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.99
Free Delivery

Teng 1200FRP 1/2" Ratchet FRP 45 Teeth

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.99
Free Delivery

Teng Tools Quick Release Reversible FRP Socket Ratchet ,Choose 1/4",3/8" Or 1/2"

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.99
Free Delivery

1/2" (12.7mm) Chrome Vanadium Quick Release Ratchet Drive

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.88
Free Delivery

TENG 1/2 DRIVE FRP RATCHET HANDLE 45 TOOTH - 1200FRP

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.89
Free Delivery

Teng 1200frp Quick Release Reversible Ratchet - 1/2in Square Drive

In stock
£45.95
Free Delivery

Teng Tools 1200FRP - 1/2" Drive Quick Release Reversible Ratchet - 45 Teeth

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.99
Free Delivery

Teng 1200FRP 1/2" Drive Ratchet

3 working days
£46.98
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Teng 1200frp Quick Release Reversible Ratchet - 1/2in Square Drive

Cheapest offer

LIGHTWEIGHT & STRONG - Steel-reinforced fibre handle offers high strength with reduced weight for comfortable all-day use. QUICK-RELEASE MECHANISM - Secure socket hold with fast, easy changes to boost efficiency on every job. REVERSIBLE 45-TOOTH RATCHET - Smooth 8° increment for precise control in tight spaces. HIGH TORQUE PERFORMANCE - Delivers up to 512Nm, meeting or exceeding international quality and torque standards. COMFORT GRIP HANDLE - Bi-material ergonomic handle ensures better control and reduced hand fatigue; length 255mm., Weight: 1.1 pounds, Manufacturer: Teng
£41.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Teng 1/2 Dr Ratchet Fibre-Reinforced T1200FRP Qty 1
£81.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng Tools Quick Release Reversible FRP Socket Ratchet ,Choose 1/4",3/8" Or 1/2"
£27.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng Tools Quick Release Ratchet 3800FRP – 3/8in Square Drive
£34.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery