Teng 1292AG-E4 1/2in Torque Wrench 70-350 Nm - DIN 3122 Rated, ±4% Accuracy, Ratchet Head with Angular Gauge, Dual Nm/ft.lb Scale, Satin Finish & Rubber Grip for Automotive & Workshop Use

Cheapest Price
In stock
£129.40
Free Delivery

Teng 1292AG-E4 1/2in Torque Wrench 70-350 Nm - DIN 3122 Rated, ±4% Accuracy, Ratchet Head with Angular Gauge, Dual Nm/ft.lb Scale, Satin Finish & Rubber Grip for Automotive & Workshop Use

In stock
£129.49
Free Delivery

Teng 1292AG-E4 1/2in Torque Wrench 70-350 Nm - DIN 3122 Rated, ±4% Accuracy, Ratchet Head with Angular Gauge, Dual Nm/ft.lb Scale, Satin Finish & Rubber Grip for Automotive & Workshop Use

In stock
£129.50
Free Delivery

Teng 1292AG-E4 1/2in Torque Wrench 70-350 Nm - DIN 3122 Rated, ±4% Accuracy, Ratchet Head with Angular Gauge, Dual Nm/ft.lb Scale, Satin Finish & Rubber Grip for Automotive & Workshop Use

In stock
£129.95
Free Delivery

Teng 1292AG-E4 1/2in Torque Wrench 70-350 Nm - DIN 3122 Rated, ±4% Accuracy, Ratchet Head with Angular Gauge, Dual Nm/ft.lb Scale, Satin Finish & Rubber Grip for Automotive & Workshop Use

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£131.28
Free Delivery

Teng 1292AG-E4 Torque Wrench 1/2in Drive 70-350Nm

Unknown
£137.33

Teng 1292AG-E4 1/2in Torque Wrench 70-350 Nm - DIN 3122 Rated, ±4% Accuracy, Ratchet Head with Angular Gauge, Dual Nm/ft.lb Scale, Satin Finish & Rubber Grip for Automotive & Workshop Use

In stock
£137.99
Free Delivery

Teng Tools 1292AG-E4 Reversible 70-350Nm 1/2" Drive Torque Wrench & Storage Case

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.95
GBP 139.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Teng Tools 1/2" Torque Wrench 70 - 350Nm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Teng 1292AG-E4 1/2in Torque Wrench 70-350 Nm - DIN 3122 Rated, ±4% Accuracy, Ratchet Head with Angular Gauge, Dual Nm/ft.lb Scale, Satin Finish & Rubber Grip for Automotive & Workshop Use

Cheapest offer

PRECISION TORQUE CONTROL - 70-350 Nm (50-250 ft.lb) range with ±4% accuracy for dependable tightening in automotive and workshop tasks. DUAL MEASUREMENT SCALES - Clear Nm/ft.lb graduations plus a degree scale for accurate after-tightening of cylinder heads. ANGULAR GAUGE INCLUDED - Built-in angle gauge enables precise torque-to-yield and after-tightening applications. COMFORTABLE GRIP - Ergonomic rubber handle offers excellent grip and reduces fatigue during prolonged use. DURABLE SATIN FINISH - High-quality construction with a satin-finished body for improved durability and ease of cleaning., Weight: 5.291094288 pounds, Manufacturer: Teng
£129.40
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Teng Tools 1292AG-E4 1/2in Drive Torque Wrench 350Nm
£139.90
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng 1292AG-EP Torque Wrench 1/2in Drive 40-210Nm
£142.56
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Teng Tools 1292AG4RK - Ratchet Repair Kit 1292AG-E4
£32.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng 1292AGE4R 1292AG-ER4 70-350nm 1/2-inch Torque Wrench Drive
£169.75
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery