Teng Tools 1/2" Torque Wrench 40 - 210Nm

Teng 1292Ag-Ep Torque Wrench 40-210Nm 1/2In Drive TEN1292AGEP

Teng Tools 1/2" Torque Wrench 40 - 210Nm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.99
Free Delivery

TENG 1/2in. DRIVE TORQUE WRENCH 40-200NM - 1292AG-EP

£84.54
Free Delivery
Teng Tools 1/2" Torque Wrench 40 - 210Nm

Cheapest offer

Action: Ratcheting / Number of Pieces: 1 / UPC: 5020385030978 / MPN: 1292AG-EP / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13021256970 / Depth: 7cm / Colour: Red / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 1/2in. / Features: Reversible / Width: 10cm / Warranty Period: 1 Year / Item Diameter: Single Item / Manufacturer Part Number: 1292AG-EP / Material: Rubber / Deal: Sale / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Teng 1292AGEP 1/2 inch Torque Wrench Drive / Drive Size: 1/2" / Brand: Teng / Number of Teeth: 24 / Type: Torque Wrench / System of Measurement: Metric/Imperial / EAN: 0696738039131 / GTIN: 0696738039131 / Offer: Offer / Model: 1292AG-EP / Item Weight: 1.88 Kg
£76.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Teng Tools Torque Wrench 1292AGEP - 40-210 Nm - 1/2-inch Drive
£69.99
Compare 27 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
teng Tool Force Torque Wrench 1/2" Drive 1292AG-EP 40-210Nm / 30-150Ibs.FT
£89.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng 1/2 Dr Torque Wrench 40-200Nm T1292AG-EP Qty 1
£138.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery