Teng 1424 Imperial Hexagon Key Set On Ring 10 Piece (1/16-3/8In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£8.06
Free Delivery

Teng Hexagon Key Set Of 10 On Ring Imperial (1/16-3/8In) TEN1424

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.52
Free Delivery

Teng Tools Teng 1424 Hexagon Key Set On Ring, 10 Piece (1/16-3/8In) Ten1424

1-3 working days
£11.71
Delivery from £6.00

Teng 1424 Hexagon Key Set of 10 on Ring Imperial (1/16-3/8in)

Unknown
£12.54

Teng 1424 Hexagon Key Set on Ring, 10 Piece (1/16-3/8in)

£13.95
Free Delivery

Teng 1424 Hexagon Key Set on Ring, 10 Piece (1/16-3/8in) TEN1424

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.08
Free Delivery

Teng Imperial Hexagon Key Set on Ring, 10 Piece (1/16-3/8in) TEN1424

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.54
Free Delivery

Similar products

Teng 1424 1/ 16-3/ 8-inch Hex Key 10 on Ring Imperial Set
£6.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Teng T1424 T1424 Socket Set of 24 Metric 1/4in Drive TENT1424
£58.27
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng T1460 1/4'' Drive Metric/Imperial Socket Set 60 Piece
£139.00
Go to shop
Machinemart.co.uk
Teng 1424 Imperial Hexagon Key Set On Ring 10 Piece (1/16-3/8In)

Cheapest offer

Teng Tools 10 piece set of hex keys are made from chrome vanadium steel for increased strength and durability finished in Black and supplied on a handy holding ring.This Teng Tools 10 piece set of hex keys comprises the following sizes: 1/16in 5/64in 3/32in 1/8in 5/32in 3/16in 7/32in 1/4in 5/16in and 3/8in.PTDTEN1424
£8.06
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com