Teng Ball Point Hexagon Key Set of 7 Metric (2.5-10mm)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.53
Delivery from £3.50

Teng Ball Point Hexagon Key Set Of 7 Metric (2.5-10Mm) TEN1475

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.76
Free Delivery

Teng 1475 Ball Point Hexagon Key Set, 7 Piece (2.5-10mm)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Teng Metric Ball Point Hexagon Key Set, 7 Piece

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.49
Free Delivery

Teng Metric Ball Point Hexagon Key Set, 7 Piece TEN1475

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.28
Free Delivery

Teng 1475 Ball Point Hexagon Key Set, 7 Piece (2.5-10mm) TEN1475

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.85
Free Delivery

Teng Tools Teng 1475 Ball Point Hexagon Key Set, 7 Piece (2.5-10mm) Ten1475

1-3 working days
£24.61
Delivery from £6.00

Teng TEN1475 1475 Ball Point Hex Metric Key Set of 7

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.70
Free Delivery

Teng 1475 Ball Point Hexagon Key Set of 7 Metric (2.5-10mm)

Unknown
£26.96
Teng Ball Point Hexagon Key Set of 7 Metric (2.5-10mm)

Cheapest offer

Type: Hex Key / Size: TBC / Item Height: 26.500 / Model: 1475 / Item Length: 10.000 / Item Width: 2.000
£18.53
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Teng 1479MMA Metric Ball Point Hexagon Key Set 9 Piece
£21.29
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng 1479AF Imperial Ball Point Hexagon Key Set 9 Piece (5/64-3/8In)
£20.99
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng Tools Hex Key Set 1479MM – 9-Piece Metric 1.5–10 mm Ball-Point
£17.99
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TengTools - Hexagon T-Handle 2.0 mm
£9.40
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery