Teng 1479AF Imperial Ball Point Hexagon Key Set 9 Piece (5/64-3/8In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£20.50
Free Delivery

Teng 1479AF Ball Point Hex Key Set AF 9 Pieces

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Teng Ball Point Hexagon Key Set of 9 Imperial (5/64-3/8in)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.46
Delivery from £3.50

Teng Tools 1479AF - 9 Piece Hex Allen Ball Point AF Key Set (5/64" - 3/8")

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Teng 1479AF 9 Imperial 5/ 64-3/ 8-inch Ball-Point Hex Key Set

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.76
Free Delivery

Teng Tools Teng 1479Af Ball Point Hexagon Key Set, 9 Piece (5/64-3/8In) Ten1479Af

1-3 working days
£22.77
Delivery from £6.00

Teng 1479AF 9 Piece Imperial Hex Key Set

3 working days
£22.98

Teng 1479AF 9 Imperial 5/ 64-3/ 8-inch Ball-Point Hex Key Set

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Teng 1479AF 9 Imperial 5/ 64-3/ 8-inch Ball-Point Hex Key Set

In stock
£23.02
Delivery from £3.63
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Teng Hex Key Set Ball/Hex Imperial 9-PCE T1479AF Qty 1 Set
£39.52
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng 1479AF Imperial Ball Point Hexagon Key Set 9 Piece (5/64-3/8In)

Cheapest offer

The Teng Ball point hex keys are made from chrome vanadium steel for increased strength and durability and are supplied in a folding plastic holder for convenient storage. Each key has a short arm and a long arm. The short arm allows excellent leverage and torque whilst the longer arm allows access in more difficult to reach areas. In addition the long arms have a ball point head which permits turning at up to a 30º angle.This Teng Tools 9-piece set of hex keys comprises the following sizes:5/64in 3/32in 1/8in 5/32in 3/16in 7/32in 1/4in 5/16in and 3/8in.PTDTEN1479AF
£20.50
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com