Teng 1479MMA Metric Ball Point Hexagon Key Set 9 Piece

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£19.75
Free Delivery

Teng Tools 1479MMA 9 Piece Metric Ball Point Hex Key Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.82
Free Delivery

Teng Tools 1475 - Ball Point Hex Key Set (2.5-10mm) - 7pcs

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Teng Tools 1479MMA - 9 Piece Hex Allen Ball Point Key Set (1.5-10mm) - incl 7mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.29
Free Delivery

Teng 1479MMA 9 Metric 1.5-10mm Ball-Point Hex Key Set

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.09
Free Delivery

Teng Tools Teng 1479mma Ball Point Hexagon Key Set, 9 Piece (1.5-10mm) Ten1479mma

1-3 working days
£22.10
Delivery from £6.00

Teng 1479MMA 9 Metric 1.5-10mm Ball-Point Hex Key Set

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Teng 1479MMA 9 Metric 1.5-10mm Ball-Point Hex Key Set

In stock
£23.02
Delivery from £3.67

Teng 1479MMA 9 Metric 1.5-10mm Ball-Point Hex Key Set

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£23.03
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Teng 1479MMA Metric Ball Point Hexagon Key Set 9 Piece

Cheapest offer

Teng Tools 9 Piece Hexagon Key Set with ball point head on the long end which permits turning at 30º angle. Made from chrome vanadium steel with a black finish. Supplied in a folding plastic holder. Sizes: 1.5 2 2.5 3 4 5 6 7 10mm.PTDTEN1479MMA
£19.75
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com