Teng 30mm 12pt bi-hex 1/2" dr. drive shallow satin socket tool M120530-C

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.01
Free Delivery

Teng M120530-C Regular Bi-Hexagon Socket 30mm 1/1/2in Square Drive

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.31
Delivery from £4.49

Teng Bi-Hexagon Socket 12-Point 1/2in Drive 30mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.59
Delivery from £3.50

Teng Tools M120530-C - 1/2" Drive 12pt Bi-Hex Socket Metric - 30mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.39
Free Delivery

Teng Tools M120530-C 30MM 1/2" Drive 12 Point Regular Metric Socket

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.37
Free Delivery

Teng M120530-C Regular Bi-Hexagon Socket 30mm 1/1/2in Square Drive

In stock
£14.39
Free Delivery

Teng M120530-C Regular Bi-Hexagon Socket 30mm 1/1/2in Square Drive

In stock
£14.45
Free Delivery

Teng M120530-C Regular Bi-Hexagon Socket 30mm 1/1/2in Square Drive

In stock
£15.00
Free Delivery

Teng M120530-C Bi-Hexagon Socket 12-Point 1/2In Drive 30mm Tenm120530

1-3 working days
£15.34
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
Teng 30mm 12pt bi-hex 1/2" dr. drive shallow satin socket tool M120530-C

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Standard / Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: 30mm / Manufacturer Part Number: M120530-C / UPC: 5020385130746 / Drive Type: 12 Point / MPN: M120530C / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2122699792 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Teng Bi-hexagon Socket 12 Point 1/2in Drive 30mm Tenm120530 / Drive Size: 1/2in. / Weight: 0.176Kg / Brand: Teng / Type: Socket / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5020385130746 / GTIN: 5020385130746 / Length: 43mm / Set or Single Item: Single Item / Surface Finish: Matt / Height: 94 / Width: 37 / Country of Origin: Taiwan / Tools Included: Sockets
£11.01
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

1x Teng Tools Combination Spanner 12Pt 30 mm DIY Workshop Accessories - T600530
£38.27
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng Tools Deep Bi-Hexagon Socket M120630c 30mm 1/2in Square Drive
£18.79
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery