Teng 581TMP Telescopic Magnetic Pick Up

Cheapest Price
In stock
£16.95
Free Delivery

Teng Tools 581TMP Heavy Duty Telescopic Magnetic Pick Up Tool Extendable

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.94
Free Delivery

Teng Tools Telescopic Pick Up Tool 760mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Teng Tools Telescopic Pick Up Tool 760mm

£18.99
Free Delivery

Teng Tools 581TMP - Telescopic Magnetic Pick Up Tool 760mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Teng 581TMP Telescopic Magnetic Pick Up

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.75
Free Delivery

Teng Tools 581TMP Telescopic Magnetic Pick Up TEN-581TMP

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.00
Free Delivery

Teng 581TMP Telescopic Magnetic Pick Up Tool

£23.99
Free Delivery

Teng 581TMP Telescopic Magnetic Pick Up

In stock
£24.18
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Teng 581TMP Telescopic Magnetic Pick Up

Cheapest offer

TELESCOPIC REACH - Extends up to 85cm, allowing you to easily retrieve metal components from tight, awkward or inaccessible areas. POWERFUL MAGNET - Strong magnetic tip securely lifts screws, bolts and small parts with ease, ideal for workshop, garage or DIY tasks. COMPACT DESIGN - Slim, lightweight construction fits comfortably in pockets or tool bags, making it perfect for everyday use. POCKET CLIP - Built-in clip ensures convenient storage and quick access, keeping the tool close at hand whenever needed. DURABLE BUILD - Robust Teng Tools quality ensures long-lasting performance for mechanics, engineers, hobbyists and home users., Weight: 0.16314207388 pounds, Manufacturer: Teng
£16.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Teng Telescopic Magnetic Pick Up Multi Colour (One Size)
£33.60
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00