Teng 600144 Combination Spanner 1.3/8In Af

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£37.96
Free Delivery

Teng Tools 600144 - Combination Spanner AF - 1-3/8"

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.49
Free Delivery

Teng 600144 Combination Spanner 1.3/8In Af Ten600144

1-3 working days
£40.70
Delivery from £6.00

Teng Combination Spanner 1.3/8in AF

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.79
Free Delivery

Teng 600144 Combination Spanner 1.3/8in AF

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.95
Free Delivery

Teng Combination Spanner 1.3/8In Af TEN600144

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.49
Free Delivery

Teng - Combination Spanner 1.3/8in AF

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.50
GBP 48.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Teng 600144 Combination Spanner 1.3/8in AF TEN600144

£49.42
Free Delivery

Teng 600144 Combination Spanner 1.3/8in AF

Unknown
£49.92

Teng 600144 Combination Spanner 1.3/8In Af

Cheapest offer

AF combination spanners offset 15° - DIN 3113A. Manufactured from chrome vanadium steel with a satin finish.Size 1 3/8 AFLength 410mmPTDTEN600144
£37.96
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com