Teng 600508R Ratchet Combination Spanner 8Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£18.49
Free Delivery

Teng Ratchet Combination Spanner 8mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.54
Delivery from £3.50

Teng Tools 600508R - 8mm Reversible Ratcheting Combination Spanner

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.69
Free Delivery

Teng Ratchet Combination Spanner 8Mm TEN600508R

£21.46
Free Delivery

Teng Tools Teng 600508R Ratchet Combination Spanner 8mm Ten600508R

1-3 working days
£22.55
Delivery from £6.00

Teng Ratchet Combination Spanner 8Mm in Silver Teng Silver

3-5 working days
£22.79

Teng 600508R Ratchet Combination Spanner 8mm

£24.50
Free Delivery

Teng - Ratchet Combination Spanner 8mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.98
GBP 24.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

Teng Ratchet Combination Spanner 8mm TEN600508R

£25.52
GBP 25.52 / Both ends are of the same size.
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Teng Tools Ratchet Combination Spanner 600508R 8mm
£19.27
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng 600508R Ratchet Combination Spanner 8Mm

Cheapest offer

This Teng Tools ratcheting combination spanner combines an open ended spanner with a 72-tooth 12-point ring ratchet. The ratchet has a 'flip reverse' feature which switches the direction of the ratchet and it is offset at a 13° angle for ease of access. Both ends are of the same size. The spanner is made from chrome vanadium steel for strength and durability and has an attractive satin finish.The TEN600508R Ratchet Combination Spanner has the following specifications:Size: 8mm. Length: 140mm.PTDTEN600508R
£18.49
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com