Teng 600520 Combination Spanner 20mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.23

Teng Combination Spanner 20mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.83
Delivery from £3.50

Teng Metric Combination Spanner 15 Degree Offset, 20mm - 600520

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.87
Free Delivery

Teng 600520 Combination Spanner 20mm

In stock
£12.87
Free Delivery

Teng 600520 Combination Spanner 20mm

In stock
£12.90
Free Delivery

Teng 600520 Combination Spanner 20mm

In stock
£13.05
Free Delivery

Teng 600520 Combination Spanner 20Mm

£13.12
Delivery from £8.95

Teng Tools 600520 - 20mm Combination Spanner Metric

£13.29
Free Delivery

Teng 600520 Combination Spanner 20mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.88
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
• 3
Teng 600520 Combination Spanner 20mm

Cheapest offer

Teng Combination Spanner Range - Teng 600520, Metric combination spanners offset at 15° - DIN 3113A. Manufactured from chrome vanadium steel with a satin finish.Size 20mm.Length 240mm. Teng 600520 Combination Spanner 20mm
£11.23
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.