Teng 621819 Double Open Ended Spanner 18x19mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.48
Free Delivery

Teng 621819 Double Open Ended Spanner 18x19mm

In stock
£12.49
Free Delivery

Teng 621819 Double Open Ended Spanner 18x19mm

In stock
£13.10
Free Delivery

Teng 621819 Double Open Ended Spanner 18 X 19mm Ten621819

1-3 working days
£13.15
Delivery from £6.00

Teng Double Open Ended Spanner 18 X 19Mm TEN621819

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.42
Free Delivery

Teng 621819 Double Open Ended Spanner 18x19mm

In stock
£13.70
Delivery from £2.59

Teng 621819 Double Open Ended Spanner 18 x 19mm TEN621819

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Free Delivery

Teng 621819 Double Open Ended Spanner 18x19mm

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Teng Tools Double Open Ended Spanner Metric 18 x 19mm

£13.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Teng 621819 Double Open Ended Spanner 18x19mm

Cheapest offer

PREMIUM QUALITY - Manufactured from durable chrome vanadium steel with a satin finish for long-lasting corrosion resistance. SLIM DESIGN - 18x19mm open ended spanner ideal for engineering, automotive and workshop tasks requiring precision. ANGLED HEADS - 15° offset open ends allow improved access and ease of use in confined areas. CERTIFIED STANDARD - Designed, manufactured and tested to ISO 9002 and DIN3110 for reliable professional performance. ENHANCED LEVERAGE - 221mm overall length provides improved reach and control for DIY, workshop and professional applications., Weight: 0.37 pounds, Manufacturer: Teng
£12.48
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk