Teng 622427 Double Open Ended Spanner 24 x 27mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£17.48

Teng 622427 Double Open Ended Spanner 24x27mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.37
Free Delivery

Teng Double Open Ended Spanner 24 X 27Mm TEN622427

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.66
Free Delivery

Teng 622427 Double Open Ended Spanner 24 x 27mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.75
Free Delivery

Teng Double Open Ended Spanner 24 x 27mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.49
Free Delivery

Teng Double Open Ended Spanner 24 x 27mm TEN622427

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.21
Free Delivery

Teng 622427 Double Open Ended Spanner 24 x 27mm TEN622427

£25.91
Free Delivery

Teng 622427 Double Open Ended Spanner 24 X 27mm Ten622427

1-3 working days
£26.67
Delivery from £6.00

Teng TEN622427 622427 Double Open Ended Spanner 24 x 27mm

£27.84
Free Delivery
Teng 622427 Double Open Ended Spanner 24 x 27mm

Cheapest offer

Double Open Ended Spanner 6 x 7mm - Teng 622427, A slim open ended spanner designed, manufactured and tested in accordance with ISO 9002 with 15° angled heads. Chrome vanadium. Satin finish. DIN3110Size 24 x 27mm.Length 263mm Teng 622427 Double Open Ended Spanner 24 x 27mm
£17.48
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)