Teng 681013 Ratcheting Offset Ring Spanner (Rors) 10 X 13Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£16.57
Free Delivery

Teng 681013 Rors Wrench 10x13mm

In stock
£19.98
Free Delivery

Teng 681013 Rors Wrench 10x13mm

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Teng 681013 Rors Wrench 10x13mm

In stock
£20.01
Free Delivery

Teng Tools 681013 - Ratcheting Spanner - Offset Ring - 10mm and 13mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.49
Free Delivery

Teng Tools Teng 681013 Ratcheting Offset Ring Spanner (Rors) 10 X 13mm Ten681013

1-3 working days
£20.56
Delivery from £6.00

Teng Rors Wrench 10 X 13Mm TEN681013

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.81
Free Delivery

Teng 681013 Rors Wrench 10x13mm

In stock
£21.13
Free Delivery

Teng 681013 Ratcheting Offset Ring Spanner (RORS) 10 x 13mm

£22.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Teng 681013 Ratcheting Offset Ring Spanner (Rors) 10 X 13Mm

Cheapest offer

A reversible ratcheting ring spanner offset at 25° with sizes paired to suit common applications. Ideal for use on flat surfaces and long threaded bolts. Manufactured from chrome vanadium steel with a satin finish.Size 10 x 13mm.Length 163mm.PTDTEN681013
£16.57
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com