Teng 681013 Rors Wrench 10x13mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.71
Delivery from £4.49

Teng 681013 Rors Wrench 10x13mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Teng 681013 Rors Wrench 10x13mm

In stock
£20.01
Free Delivery

Teng Tools 681013 - Ratcheting Spanner - Offset Ring - 10mm and 13mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.49
Free Delivery

Teng Tools Teng 681013 Ratcheting Offset Ring Spanner (Rors) 10 X 13mm Ten681013

1-3 working days
£21.70
Delivery from £6.00

Teng 681013 Ratcheting Offset Ring Spanner (RORS) 10 x 13mm TEN681013

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.16
Free Delivery

TENG TOOLS Wrench 10 mm x 13 mm Satin Finish 681013

10 Working Days
£23.99
Delivery from £2.95

Teng - Ratcheting Offset Ring Spanner (RORS) 10 x 13mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.42
GBP 24.42 / Unit
Free Delivery
Teng 681013 Rors Wrench 10x13mm

Cheapest offer

REVERSIBLE RATCHETING - Smooth ratchet mechanism allows fast tightening and loosening without lifting the spanner from the fastener. DURABLE C-V STEEL - Made from strong chrome vanadium steel with a satin finish for long-lasting performance and corrosion resistance. DUAL SIZE 10 x 13mm - Paired sizes suit common applications across automotive, mechanical, DIY and workshop tasks. COMPACT 163mm LENGTH - Offers excellent control and reach, perfect for precision work on flat surfaces and long threaded bolts. VERSATILE USE - Ideal for everyday maintenance and repair jobs in professional, mechanical, and home workshop environments., Weight: 0.330693393 Pounds, Manufacturer: Teng
£16.71
amazon.co.uk