Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6 Point 1/2in Drive 13mm

Teng 920613N Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6-Point 1/2In Drive 13Mm

Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6 Point 1/2in Drive 13mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.00
Delivery from £4.49

Teng Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6-Point 1/2in Drive 13mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.55
Delivery from £3.50

Teng Tools 920613N - 1/2" Drive 6pt Deep Impact Hexagon Socket (DIN) - 13mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.19
Free Delivery

Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6 Point 1/2in Drive 13mm

In stock
£14.58
Free Delivery

Teng 920613N Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6-Point 1/2in Drive 13mm

Unknown
£15.22

Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6 Point 1/2in Drive 13mm

In stock
£15.37
Free Delivery

Teng Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6 Point 1/2In Drive 13Mm TEN920613N

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.91
Free Delivery

Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6 Point 1/2in Drive 13mm

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Teng Tools Teng Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6-Point 1/2In Drive 13mm

1-3 working days
£16.01
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6 Point 1/2in Drive 13mm

Cheapest offer

Chrome molybdenum steel Suitable for industrial and automotive applications Size marked for quick identification Designed for use with power tools, Weight: 0.375 Pounds, Manufacturer: Teng Tools
£12.00
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6 Point 1/2in Drive 13mm
£15.18
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery