Teng 921510-C 1/2In Hex Bit Impact Socket 10Mm

Used Offers from

Teng 921510-C 1/2In Hex Bit Impact Socket 10Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£14.21
Free Delivery

Teng 1/2in Hex Bit Impact Socket 10mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.72
Delivery from £3.50

Teng Impact Socket 10MM HEX BIT 1/2 SQDR

In stock
£17.89
156.93 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Teng Impact Socket 10MM HEX BIT 1/2 SQDR

In stock
£17.90
Free Delivery

Teng Impact Socket 10MM HEX BIT 1/2 SQDR

In stock
£18.09
Free Delivery

Teng Tools Teng 921510-C 1/2In Hex Bit Impact Socket 10mm Ten921510

1-3 working days
£18.10
Delivery from £6.00

Teng 1/2In Hex Bit Impact Socket 10Mm TEN921510

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.27
Free Delivery

Teng Impact Socket 10MM HEX BIT 1/2 SQDR

In stock
£18.84
Free Delivery

Teng Impact Socket 10MM HEX BIT 1/2 SQDR

In stock
£19.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Teng 921510-C 1/2In Hex Bit Impact Socket 10Mm

Cheapest offer

The Teng 1/2in Drive Hex Bit Impact Socket is made from chrome molybdenum with a black finish. Fitted with a locking pin and retaining ring facility. Each socket is individually branded and size marked for quick identification.This Teng 1/2in Drive Hex Bit Impact Socket has the following specification: Size: 10mmLength: 78mmPTDTEN921510
£14.21
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com