Teng 940528-C Impact Socket Hexagon 6-Point 3/4In Drive 28Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£17.32
Free Delivery

Teng 940528-C Impact Socket Hexagon 6-Point 3/4In Drive 28mm Ten940528

1-3 working days
£21.33
Delivery from £6.00

Teng Impact Socket Hexagon 6 Point 3/4In Drive 28Mm TEN940528

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.35
Free Delivery

Teng Impact Socket Hexagon 6-Point 3/4in Drive 28mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.16
Free Delivery

Teng 940528-C Impact Socket Hexagon 6-Point 3/4in Drive 28mm

£23.25
Free Delivery

Teng 3/4in Drive 28mm Metric Impact Socket Standard Length Hexagon TEN940528

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.26
Free Delivery

Teng - Impact Socket Hexagon 6 Point 3/4in Drive 28mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.28
GBP 25.28 / Unit
Free Delivery

Teng 940528-C Impact Socket Hexagon 6-Point 3/4in Drive 28mm TEN940528

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.80
Free Delivery

Teng 940528-C Impact Socket Hexagon 6-Point 3/4in Drive 28mm

Unknown
£37.44

Similar products

Teng 940528 28mm 3/4-inch 6-Point Impact Hex Socket Drive
£21.46
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng 940528-C Impact Socket Hexagon 6-Point 3/4In Drive 28Mm

Cheapest offer

Teng Tools impact sockets are specifically designed for use with power tools and air tools. Manufactured in chrome molybdenum in accordance with GGG-W-6608 these sockets ensure the highest quality. These regular 6-point metric impact sockets have a 3/4in Square Drive and have a locking pin and retaining ring facility.The TEN940528 Impact Socket has the following specifications:Size: 28mm. Length: 52mm.PTDTEN940528
£17.32
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com