Teng 940541 Impact Socket Hexagon 6-Point 3/4In Drive 41Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£26.63
Free Delivery

Teng Tools 41Mm Regular Impact Socket 3/4" Drive Impact tools - 940541-C

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.98
Free Delivery

Teng 940541-C 3/4'' Drive Impact Socket 41mm

3 working days
£26.98

Teng 940541 Impact Socket Hexagon 6-Point 3/4In Drive 41mm Ten940541

1-3 working days
£32.27
Delivery from £6.00

Teng Impact Socket Hexagon 6 Point 3/4In Drive 41Mm TEN940541

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.37
Free Delivery

Teng 940541 Impact Socket Hexagon 6-Point 3/4in Drive 41mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.50
Free Delivery

Teng Impact Socket Hexagon 6-Point 3/4in Drive 41mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.23
Free Delivery

Teng 940541 Impact Socket Hexagon 6-Point 3/4in Drive 41mm TEN940541

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.83
Free Delivery

Teng - Impact Socket Hexagon 6 Point 3/4in Drive 41mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.10
GBP 36.10 / Unit
Free Delivery

Teng 940541 Impact Socket Hexagon 6-Point 3/4In Drive 41Mm

Cheapest offer

Teng Tools impact sockets are specifically designed for use with power tools and air tools. Manufactured in chrome molybdenum in accordance with GGG-W-6608 these sockets ensure the highest quality. These regular 6-point metric impact sockets have a 3/4in Square Drive and have a locking pin and retaining ring facility.The TEN940541 Impact Socket has the following specifications:Size: 41mm. Length: 58mm.PTDTEN940541
£26.63
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com