Teng 940619 Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6-Point 3/4In Drive 19Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£26.27
Free Delivery

Teng 940619 Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6-Point 3/4In Drive 19Mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.85
Delivery from £8.95

Teng Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6-Point 3/4in Drive 19mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.94
Free Delivery

Teng 940619 19mm 3/4-inch 6-Point Deep Impact Hex Socket Drive

In stock
£30.08
Free Delivery

Teng 940619 19mm 3/4-inch 6-Point Deep Impact Hex Socket Drive

In stock
£30.49
Free Delivery

Teng 940619 19mm 3/4-inch 6-Point Deep Impact Hex Socket Drive

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.61
Free Delivery

Teng 940619 Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6-Point 3/4In Drive 19mm Ten940619

1-3 working days
£30.65
Delivery from £6.00

Teng Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6 Point 3/4In Drive 19Mm TEN940619

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.97
Free Delivery

Teng 940619 Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6-Point 3/4in Drive 19mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Teng 940619 Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6-Point 3/4In Drive 19Mm

Cheapest offer

Teng Tools impact sockets are specifically designed for use with power tools and air tools. Manufactured in chrome molybdenum in accordance with GGG-W-6608 these sockets ensure the highest quality. They are size marked for easy identification. These regular 6-point deep impact metric sockets have a 3/4in Square Drive and have a locking pin and retaining ring facility.The TEN940619 Impact Socket has the following specifications: Length: 95mm.Size: 19mm.PTDTEN940619
£26.27
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com