Teng 940632 32mm 3/4-inch 6-Point Deep Impact Hex Socket Drive

Teng 940632 Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6-Point 3/4In Drive 32Mm

Teng 940632 32mm 3/4-inch 6-Point Deep Impact Hex Socket Drive

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.13
Free Delivery

Teng 940632 32mm 3/4-inch 6-Point Deep Impact Hex Socket Drive

Cheapest Price
In stock
£30.13
Free Delivery

Teng 940632 32mm 3/4-inch 6-Point Deep Impact Hex Socket Drive

In stock
£30.38
Free Delivery

Teng 940632 Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6-Point 3/4In Drive 32Mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.18
Delivery from £8.95

Teng 940632 Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6-Point 3/4in Drive 32mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.25
Free Delivery

Teng 940632 32mm 3/4-inch 6-Point Deep Impact Hex Socket Drive

In stock
£31.63
Free Delivery

Teng Tools Teng 940632 Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6-Point 3/4In Drive 32mm Ten940632

1-3 working days
£31.83
Delivery from £6.00

Teng 3/4in Drive 32mm Metric Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6 Point TEN940632

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.71
Free Delivery

Teng Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6 Point 3/4In Drive 32Mm TEN940632

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.23
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Teng 940632 32mm 3/4-inch 6-Point Deep Impact Hex Socket Drive

Cheapest offer

HEAVY-DUTY CONSTRUCTION - Made from strong chrome molybdenum steel for outstanding durability with impact and air power tools. SECURE LOCKING - Compatible with locking pin and retaining ring systems, ensuring safer operation under high-torque loads. 3/4IN DRIVE FIT - Professional square drive provides reliable strength and precise engagement for demanding workshop tasks. 32MM 6-POINT DEEP DESIGN - Deep profile enhances grip on fasteners, reducing rounding and wear under heavy load. 95MM LENGTH - Extended reach perfect for accessing recessed bolts in mechanical, automotive, and heavy-duty environments., Weight: 1.6093745126 pounds, Manufacturer: Teng
£30.13
amazon.co.uk