Teng Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6-Point 1/2in Drive 12mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.55
Delivery from £3.50

Teng 920612N Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6-Point 1/2in Drive 12mm

Unknown
£15.22

Teng Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6 Point 1/2In Drive 12Mm TEN920612N

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.91
Free Delivery

Teng 920612N Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6-Point 1/2in Drive 12mm

£16.75
Free Delivery

Teng Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6-Point 1/2in Drive 12mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Teng - Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6 Point 1/2in Drive 12mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.42
GBP 17.42 / Unit
Free Delivery

Teng Tools Teng Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6-Point 1/2In Drive 12mm

1-3 working days
£17.84
Delivery from £6.00

Teng 920612N Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6-Point 1/2in Drive 12mm TEN920612N

£18.40
Free Delivery

Teng 12mm Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6 Point 1/2in Drive TEN920612N

£18.58
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Teng Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6-Point 1/2in Drive 12mm

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Impact / Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: TBC / Manufacturer Part Number: 920612N / UPC: 5020385126718 / Drive Type: 6 Point / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27068388872 / Drive Size: 1/2in. / Weight: 0.175Kg / Brand: Teng / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5020385126718 / GTIN: 5020385126718 / Tools Included: Sockets
£12.55
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Teng Tools Impact Driver Set TTID20 40910 1/2" Drive 20-Piece
£27.45
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng Id515 15 Piece Impact Driver Set - 1/2in Square Drive
£30.49
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng 1/2in Hex Bit Impact Socket 10mm
£15.44
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Teng 940619 Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6-Point 3/4In Drive 19Mm
£30.52
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Teng 920530N Impact Socket Hexagon 6-Point 1/2In Drive 30Mm
£12.55
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50