Teng Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6-Point 1/2in Drive 18mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.68
Delivery from £3.50

Teng Tools 920618N - 1/2" Drive 6pt Deep Impact Hexagon Socket (DIN) - 18mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.49
Free Delivery

Teng Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6 Point 1/2In Drive 18Mm TEN920618N

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.06
Free Delivery

Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6 Point 1/2in Drive 18mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.06
Delivery from £4.49

Teng 920618N Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6-Point 1/2in Drive 18mm

Unknown
£16.12

Teng 920618N Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6-Point 1/2in Drive 18mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Teng Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6-Point 1/2in Drive 18mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Teng Tools Teng Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6-Point 1/2In Drive 18mm

1-3 working days
£17.04
Delivery from £6.00

Teng 920618N Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6-Point 1/2in Drive 18mm TEN920618N

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.57
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Teng Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6-Point 1/2in Drive 18mm

Cheapest offer

Size: TBC / Manufacturer Part Number: 920618N
£12.68
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Teng Tools Impact Driver Set TTID20 40910 1/2" Drive 20-Piece
£27.45
Compare 21 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng Id515 15 Piece Impact Driver Set - 1/2in Square Drive
£30.49
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng 1/2in Hex Bit Impact Socket 10mm
£15.44
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Teng Tools Impact Socket 940627 27mm 6-Point Deep 3/4-inch Drive
£30.32
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng Tools Deep Impact Socket Set 9386 40976 Metric Drive 8-piece
£42.74
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery