Teng M120020WC Wobble Extension Bar 1/2In Drive 75Mm (3In)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£10.94
Free Delivery

Teng M120020w-C 3in Wobble Extension Bar 1/2in Square Drive

In stock
£14.46
Free Delivery

Teng M120020w-C 3in Wobble Extension Bar 1/2in Square Drive

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.46
Delivery from £4.49

Teng M120020w-C 3in Wobble Extension Bar 1/2in Square Drive

In stock
£14.60
Free Delivery

Teng Tools Teng M120020Wc Wobble Extension Bar 1/2In Drive 75mm (3In) Tenm120020W

1-3 working days
£14.70
Delivery from £6.00

Teng M120020w-C 3in Wobble Extension Bar 1/2in Square Drive

In stock
£15.00
Free Delivery

Teng M120020w-C 3in Wobble Extension Bar 1/2in Square Drive

In stock
£15.70
Free Delivery

Teng M120020w-C 3in Wobble Extension Bar 1/2in Square Drive

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Teng M120020w-C 3in Wobble Extension Bar 1/2in Square Drive

In stock
£16.54
Delivery from £2.59
• 1
• 2

Teng M120020WC Wobble Extension Bar 1/2In Drive 75Mm (3In)

Cheapest offer

1/2in Square Drive standard and wobble extension bars made from chrome vanadium steel in a satin finish.Wobble drive extension bar.Size 75mm (3 in)PTDTENM120020W
£10.94
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com