Teng M120610C Bi-Hexagon Socket Deep 12-Point 1/2In Drive 10Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£10.80
Free Delivery

Teng Bi-Hexagon Socket Deep 12-Point 1/2in Drive 10mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.46
Delivery from £3.50

Teng M120610C Bi-Hexagon Socket Deep 12-Point 1/2In Drive 10Mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.84
Delivery from £8.95

Teng Tools M120610-C - 1/2" Drive 12pt Deep Bi-Hex Socket Metric - 10mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.09
Free Delivery

Teng Tools M121510-C 10MM 1/2" Drive Hex S2 Socket Bit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.69
Free Delivery

Teng M120610c Deep Bi-Hexagon Socket 10mm 1/2in Square Drive

In stock
£14.45
Free Delivery

Teng M120610c Deep Bi-Hexagon Socket 10mm 1/2in Square Drive

In stock
£14.46
Free Delivery

Teng M120610C Bi-Hexagon Socket Deep 12-Point 1/2In Drive 10mm Tenm120610

1-3 working days
£14.54
Delivery from £6.00

Teng Bi-Hexagon Socket Deep12 Point 1/2In Drive 10Mm TENM120610

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.64
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Teng M120610C Bi-Hexagon Socket Deep 12-Point 1/2In Drive 10Mm

Cheapest offer

A professional bi-hexagon 1/2in Square Drive deep socket produced in accordance with ISO 900 and AS954 specifications for increased torque and reduced risk of rounding fasteners. Manufactured from chrome vanadium steel with a satin finish. Length: 79mm.Size: 10mm.PTDTENM120610
£10.80
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com