Teng M120615C Bi-Hexagon Socket Deep 12-Point 1/2In Drive 15Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£11.17
Free Delivery

Teng Bi-Hexagon Socket Deep 12-Point 1/2in Drive 15mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.79
Delivery from £3.50

Teng M120615C Bi-Hexagon Socket Deep 12-Point 1/2In Drive 15Mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.24
Delivery from £8.95

Teng Tools M120615 1/2" Deep Socket 12 pt Metric 15mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Teng Tools 15mm 1/2 Inch Drive 12 Point Deep Metric Socket - M120615-C

In stock
£14.80
Free Delivery

Teng Tools 15mm 1/2 Inch Drive 12 Point Deep Metric Socket - M120615-C

In stock
£14.81
Free Delivery

Teng M120615C Bi-Hexagon Socket Deep 12-Point 1/2In Drive 15mm Tenm120615

1-3 working days
£14.94
Delivery from £6.00

Teng Bi-Hexagon Socket Deep12 Point 1/2In Drive 15Mm TENM120615

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.02
Free Delivery

Teng Tools 15mm 1/2 Inch Drive 12 Point Deep Metric Socket - M120615-C

In stock
£15.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Teng M120615C Bi-Hexagon Socket Deep 12-Point 1/2In Drive 15Mm

Cheapest offer

A professional bi-hexagon 1/2in Square Drive deep socket produced in accordance with ISO 900 and AS954 specifications for increased torque and reduced risk of rounding fasteners. Manufactured from chrome vanadium steel with a satin finish. Length: 79mm.Size: 15mm.PTDTENM120615
£11.17
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com