Teng M120616c Deep Bi-Hexagon Socket 16mm 1/2in Square Drive

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.60
Delivery from £4.49

Teng Bi-Hexagon Socket Deep 12-Point 1/2in Drive 16mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.00
Delivery from £3.50

Teng Bi-Hexagon Socket Deep12 Point 1/2In Drive 16Mm TENM120616

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.27
Free Delivery

Teng Tools M120616-C - 1/2" Drive 12pt Deep Bi-Hex Socket Metric - 16mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.49
Free Delivery

Teng Bi-Hexagon Socket Deep 12-Point 1/2in Drive 16mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Teng M120616C Bi-Hexagon Socket Deep 12-Point 1/2in Drive 16mm

£16.25
Free Delivery

Teng M120616C Bi-Hexagon Socket Deep 12-Point 1/2in Drive 16mm TENM120616

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.79
Free Delivery

Teng - Bi-Hexagon Socket Deep12 Point 1/2in Drive 16mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.90
GBP 16.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

Teng Tools Teng M120616C Bi-Hexagon Socket Deep 12-Point 1/2In Drive 16mm Tenm120616

1-3 working days
£17.16
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
Teng M120616c Deep Bi-Hexagon Socket 16mm 1/2in Square Drive

Cheapest offer

HIGH-QUALITY BUILD Manufactured from durable chrome vanadium steel with a satin finish for long-lasting performance in professional and DIY use. DEEP SOCKET DESIGN 79mm length allows better access to recessed fasteners in tight engine bays and machinery areas. PRECISE FIT Bi-hexagon design provides secure grip on fasteners, helping reduce the risk of rounding. 1/2IN SQUARE DRIVE Fits standard 1/2in drive ratchets, torque wrenches and power tools for versatile use. PROFESSIONAL GRADE Designed for mechanics, engineers and workshop environments demanding reliability and strength., Weight: 0.29 pounds, Manufacturer: Teng
£9.60
amazon.co.uk