Teng M120619C Bi-Hexagon Socket Deep 12-Point 1/2In Drive 19Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£11.47
Free Delivery

Teng Bi-Hexagon Socket Deep 12-Point 1/2in Drive 19mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.06
Delivery from £3.50

Teng Tools M120619-C - 1/2" Drive 12pt Deep Bi-Hex Socket Metric - 19mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.69
Free Delivery

Teng Tools M120619-C 19MM 1/2" Drive 12 Point Deep Metric Socket

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.97
Free Delivery

Teng M120619C Bi-Hexagon Socket Deep 12-Point 1/2In Drive 19mm Tenm120619

1-3 working days
£15.26
Delivery from £6.00

Teng Bi-Hexagon Socket Deep12 Point 1/2In Drive 19Mm TENM120619

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.34
Free Delivery

Teng M120619C Bi-Hexagon Socket Deep 12-Point 1/2in Drive 19mm

£17.50
Free Delivery

Teng - Bi-Hexagon Socket Deep 12-Point 1/2in Drive 19mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.50
GBP 18.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bi-Hexagon Socket Deep12 Point 1.2in Drive 19mm

10 Working Days
£19.79
Delivery from £2.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Teng Tools Deep Bi-Hexagon Socket M120619c 19mm 1/2in Square Drive
£13.97
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Teng M120619C Bi-Hexagon Socket Deep 12-Point 1/2In Drive 19Mm

Cheapest offer

A professional bi-hexagon 1/2in Square Drive deep socket produced in accordance with ISO 900 and AS954 specifications for increased torque and reduced risk of rounding fasteners. Manufactured from chrome vanadium steel with a satin finish. Length: 79mm.Size: 19mm.PTDTENM120619
£11.47
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com