Teng M120720 TX-E S2 E20 1/2-inch Socket Drive

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.38
Delivery from £4.49

Teng Torx S2 Socket 1/2In Drive E20 TENM120720

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.02
Free Delivery

Teng M120720-C TORX S2 Socket 1/2in Drive E20

Unknown
£12.34

Teng Tools Teng Torx S2 Socket 1/2In Drive E20 Tenm120720

1-3 working days
£12.49
Delivery from £6.00

Teng TORX S2 Socket 1/2in Drive E20 TENM120720

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.25
Free Delivery

Teng TORX S2 Socket 1/2in Drive E20 TENM120720

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.27
Free Delivery

Teng TORX S2 Socket 1/2in Drive E20

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.49
Free Delivery

Teng TORX S2 Socket 1/2in Drive E20

£13.50
Free Delivery

Teng - Torx S2 Socket 1/2in Drive E20

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.94
GBP 14.94 / Unit
Free Delivery
Teng M120720 TX-E S2 E20 1/2-inch Socket Drive

Cheapest offer

HIGH QUALITY CONSTRUCTION - Made from durable chrome vanadium steel to deliver strong, reliable performance for both DIY users and professional mechanics. PRECISE TORX PROFILE - Engineered for accurate engagement with fasteners, reducing wear and improving results for home repairs and workshop tasks. 1/2IN DRIVE COMPATIBLE - Suitable for use with standard 1/2in drive tools, offering versatility for DIY projects and professional applications. VERSATILE USE - Ideal for a wide range of jobs including vehicle maintenance, home improvements, assembly work and general repairs. EASY IDENTIFICATION - Clearly branded and labelled for quick selection, improving workflow efficiency for DIY users and busy technicians., Weight: 0.0881849048 Pounds, Manufacturer: Teng
£11.38
amazon.co.uk