Teng M121505-C S2 Hexagon Socket Bit 1/2In Drive 5Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£7.55
Free Delivery

Teng M121505c Hex Bitsocket 5mm 1/2in Square Drive

In stock
£10.38
Free Delivery

Teng M121505c Hex Bitsocket 5mm 1/2in Square Drive

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.40
Delivery from £4.49

Teng M121505c Hex Bitsocket 5mm 1/2in Square Drive

In stock
£10.43
Free Delivery

Teng M121505-C S2 Hexagon Socket Bit 1/2In Drive 5mm Tenm121505C

1-3 working days
£11.16
Delivery from £6.00

Teng M121505c Hex Bitsocket 5mm 1/2in Square Drive

In stock
£11.30
Free Delivery

Teng M121505c Hex Bitsocket 5mm 1/2in Square Drive

In stock
£12.41
Free Delivery

Teng M121505c Hex Bitsocket 5mm 1/2in Square Drive

In stock
£12.46
Free Delivery

Teng M121505c Hex Bitsocket 5mm 1/2in Square Drive

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Teng M121505-C S2 Hexagon Socket Bit 1/2In Drive 5Mm

Cheapest offer

A professional S2 1/2in Drive hexagon bit socket produced in accordance with ISO 9000 and AS954 specifications for increased torque and reduced risk of rounding fasteners. Manufactured from chrome vanadium steel with a satin finish. Overall Length: 55mm.Size 5mmPTDTENM121505C
£7.55
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com