Teng M121514-C S2 Hexagon Socket Bit 1/2In Drive 14Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£10.43
Free Delivery

Teng Hexagon S2 Socket Bit 1/2in Drive 14mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.11
Delivery from £3.50

Teng M121514-C S2 Hexagon Socket Bit 1/2In Drive 14Mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.43
Delivery from £8.95

Teng Tools M121514-C - 1/2" Drive Hex Bit Socket Metric - 14mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.29
Free Delivery

Teng M121514c Hex Bit Socket 14mm 1/2in Square Drive, Silver

In stock
£13.33
Free Delivery

Teng M121514c Hex Bit Socket 14mm 1/2in Square Drive, Silver

In stock
£13.34
Free Delivery

Teng M121514c Hex Bit Socket 14mm 1/2in Square Drive, Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.66
Delivery from £4.49

Teng M121514-C S2 Hexagon Socket Bit 1/2In Drive 14mm Tenm121514C

1-3 working days
£14.17
Delivery from £6.00

Teng M121514c Hex Bit Socket 14mm 1/2in Square Drive, Silver

In stock
£14.18
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Teng M121514-C S2 Hexagon Socket Bit 1/2In Drive 14Mm

Cheapest offer

A professional S2 1/2in Drive hexagon bit socket produced in accordance with ISO 9000 and AS954 specifications for increased torque and reduced risk of rounding fasteners. Manufactured from chrome vanadium steel with a satin finish. Overall Length: 55mm.Size 14mmPTDTENM121514C
£10.43
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com