Teng M1407 Deep Socketmetric Clip Rail Set10 Piece 1/4 Square Drive

Cheapest Price
In stock
£28.13
Free Delivery

Teng M1407 Deep Socketmetric Clip Rail Set10 Piece 1/4 Square Drive

In stock
£28.21
Free Delivery

Teng M1407 Deep Socketmetric Clip Rail Set10 Piece 1/4 Square Drive

In stock
£28.92
Free Delivery

Teng M1407 Deep Socket Clip Rail Set of 10 Metric 1/4in Drive

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.25
Free Delivery

Teng M1407 Deep Socketmetric Clip Rail Set10 Piece 1/4 Square Drive

In stock
£30.49
Free Delivery

Teng M1407 Deep Socketmetric Clip Rail Set10 Piece 1/4 Square Drive

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.50
Free Delivery

Teng M1407 Deep Socket Clip Rail Set Of 10 Metric 1/4In Drive Tenm1407

1-3 working days
£30.61
Delivery from £6.00

Teng M1407 Deep Socket Clip Rail Set Of 10 Metric 1/4In Drive TENM1407

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.18
Free Delivery

Teng M1407 Deep Socket Clip Rail Set of 10 Metric 1/4in Drive

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Teng M1407 Deep Socketmetric Clip Rail Set10 Piece 1/4 Square Drive

Cheapest offer

Supplied on a clip rail. 1/4in Drive 9 piece metric deep socket set. 9 x 1/4in Hex deep sockets 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 12 and 13mm. Quality Product, Weight: 0.34 pounds, Manufacturer: Teng
£28.13
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk