Teng M340020 Extension Bar 3/4In Drive 100Mm (4In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£15.98
Free Delivery

Teng Extension Bar 3/4in Drive 100mm (4in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.44
Delivery from £3.50

Teng M340020 Extension Bar 3/4In Drive 100mm (4In) Tenm340020

1-3 working days
£19.93
Delivery from £6.00

Teng Extension Bar 3/4In Drive 100Mm (4In) TENM340020

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.18
Free Delivery

Teng M340020 Extension Bar 3/4in Drive 100mm (4in)

£21.95
Free Delivery

Teng Extension Bar 3/4in Drive 100mm (4in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.98
Free Delivery

Teng M340020 Extension Bar 3/4in Drive 100mm (4in)

Unknown
£22.46

TENG TOOLS M340020-C 3/4" Drive Socket Ratchet Extension Bar 100mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Teng - Extension Bar 3/4in Drive 100mm (4in)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.73
GBP 23.73 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Teng Tools Extension Bar Drive M340020 40972 100mm (4-inch)
£18.37
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng M340020 Extension Bar 3/4In Drive 100Mm (4In)

Cheapest offer

Extension bars sometimes called 'extender arms' allow access to nuts that are difficult to reach typically in automotive applications. This Teng Tools extension bar has a 3/4in Square Drive. It is manufactured from Chrome Vanadium Steel for strength and durability and has a satin finish.The TENM340020 extension bar has the following specification:Drive: 3/4 inch.Length: 100mm (4 inch).PTDTENM340020
£15.98
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com